Pojedinačno prvenstvo RH za 2018./2019. godinu - Mlađi juniori U18

2.nastup

Ime i prezime
HKS ID
Klub
Set
Pune
Čišćenje
Prazne
Ukupno

1. Fran Hećimović
121476
Ponikve Zagreb
360 216 2 576
2. Zlatan Mazor
120518
Policajac Ogulin
391 185 1 576
3. Matej Frlan
120841
Goranin Delnice
368 201 3 569
4. Ivan Kovačević
121007
Radnik Velika Gorica
369 198 2 567
5. Tomislav Vuković
120543
Korana Slunj
370 188 1 558
6. Filip Požega
120640
Plitvice Plitvička jezera
362 193 3 555
7. Sven Marić
120107
Zanatlija Slavonski Brod
363 186 4 549
8. Lovro Buzov
120095
Zanatlija Slavonski Brod
362 186 4 548
9. Božidar Mihelić
121350
Zabok Zabok
371 173 6 544
10. Karlo Zekić
121067
Zaprešić Zaprešić
374 162 4 536
11. Karlo Boroš
121101
Grmoščica Zagreb
368 167 3 535
12. Karlo Mezak
121485
Grmoščica Zagreb
357 168 4 525
13. Toni Ljubić
121346
Zabok Zabok
349 175 5 524
14. Kristijan Kerhin
121479
Ponikve Zagreb
355 158 7 513
15. Mladen Habek
120177
Željezničar Varaždin
381 130 12 511
16. Mihael Habek
120176
Željezničar Varaždin
343 162 8 505
17. Dominik Gregorina
121474
Ponikve Zagreb
350 155 5 505
18. Antonio Lozić
121110
Grmoščica Zagreb
343 159 5 502
19. Mateo Benović
120506
Klek Ogulin
335 163 5 498
20. Duje Matić
120109
Zanatlija Slavonski Brod
343 150 8 493
21. Bojan Štetić
121488
Ponikve Zagreb
343 150 9 493
22. Tomo Zekić
121068
Zaprešić Zaprešić
345 147 6 492
23. Tin Štefanac
122195
Korana Slunj
350 141 12 491
24. Josip Buzgo
120094
Zanatlija Slavonski Brod
351 140 9 491
25. Marin Oreč
122592
Siscia Sisak
322 166 8 488
26. Mario Drempetić
120099
Zanatlija Slavonski Brod
338 141 7 479
27. Karlo Krznar
121345
Zabok Zabok
324 153 11 477
28. Ante Sladić
122593
Siscia Sisak
322 153 13 475
29. Dorian Mezak
121484
Ponikve Zagreb
335 131 9 466
30. Marijan Dežmić
122713
Slavonac Bukovlje
316 149 13 465
31. Filip Dužević
121105
Grmoščica Zagreb
302 159 11 461
32. Marko Petranović
120854
Goranin Delnice
316 119 16 435
33. Nikola Begović
122584
Korana Slunj
0 0 0 0
34. Bernard Drožđan
121104
Grmoščica Zagreb
0 0 0 0
35. Marino Habek
120175
Željezničar Varaždin
0 0 0 0
36. Fran Ivošević
122182
Slavonski Banovac Pakrac
0 0 0 0
37. Daniel Novalić
122302
Jedinstvo Sisak
0 0 0 0
38. Antonio Petrović
120536
Korana Slunj
0 0 0 0
39. Jan Štampf
122187
Slavonski Banovac Pakrac
0 0 0 0
40. Mihael Turkalj
122831
Kupa Ozalj
0 0 0 0