Ekipno prvenstvo RH za 2018./2019. godinu - KADETI U14

16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 Grmoščica, Zagreb

Propozicije i raspored
Prijava ekipe


Rezultati

Klub
HKS ID
Ime i prezime
Pune
Čišćenje
Prazne
Ukupno

1. Zabok (Zabok Zabok)
1031
524
26
1555
121347
Marko Majstorović
338
130
5
468
121351
Karlo Mikulec
361
184
11
545
121352
Lovro Mikulec
332
194
6
526
121339
Lovro Grljač
0
16
4
16
2. Grmoščica (Grmoščica Zagreb)
1046
439
42
1485
122273
Dominik Jurić
402
172
10
574
122591
Emanuel Balija
323
133
17
456
121100
Patrik Berić
321
134
15
455
3. Goranin 3 (Goranin Delnice)
999
413
28
1412
120853
Karlo Petranović
352
148
6
500
122507
Luka Milošević
75
17
6
92
120850
Matej Mrle
360
143
7
503
122505
Dino Malnar
212
105
9
317
4. Vatrogasac 1 (Vatrogasac Otočac)
985
399
43
1384
122755
Karlo Lončar
341
155
10
496
122756
Patrik Orešković
323
122
21
445
122753
Erik Netahli
321
122
12
443
5. Novska (Novska Novska)
969
386
47
1355
122455
Ivan Banović
307
136
13
443
122456
Luka Banović
312
116
19
428
122453
David Bišof
350
134
15
484
6. Obrtnik 2 (Obrtnik Požega)
1020
323
59
1343
122838
Josip Kalem
362
146
10
508
122837
Luka Jazvić
69
8
6
77
122840
Dino Prnjavorac
345
93
20
438
122841
Andrej Salontai
244
76
23
320
7. Goranin 2 (Goranin Delnice)
951
386
54
1337
122575
Matej Tomac
330
139
15
469
122504
Niko Mihel
285
103
24
388
122469
Adriano Šebalj Radanović
336
144
15
480
8. Vatrogasac 2 (Vatrogasac Otočac)
939
382
54
1321
122848
Mateo Dujmović
282
139
19
421
122894
Antonio Bićanić
328
128
19
456
122822
Dario Pajdaković
329
115
16
444
9. Poštar (Poštar Split)
951
333
64
1284
122695
Ante Delić
330
120
19
450
122377
Nikola Vukičević
317
118
15
435
122852
Dario Stojkovski
304
95
30
399
10. Obrtnik 1 (Obrtnik Požega)
914
316
59
1230
122835
David Abramović
320
110
16
430
122839
Luka Miloš
330
117
16
447
122842
Gabriel Šunjo
264
89
27
353
11. Goranin 1 (Goranin Delnice)
881
294
70
1175
122869
Mateo Štimac
296
101
27
397
122818
Marko Đukić
296
85
26
381
122502
Luka Žagar
289
108
17
397
12. Željezničar (Željezničar Čakovec)
866
279
79
1145
122686
Neo Loparić
140
52
15
192
122685
Grgur Međimurec
307
83
26
390
122687
Leon Igrec
300
104
20
404
122688
Martin Zadravec
119
40
18
159
13. Ponikve (Ponikve Zagreb)
799
296
86
1095
122863
Enis Ziberi
280
78
34
358
122611
Franko Pećnik
262
111
28
373
122626
Goran Horvatin Petek
112
57
12
169
122710
Jakov Ryznar
145
50
12
195
14. Pakrac (Pakrac Pakrac)
0
0
0
0