Prvenstvo parova RH za 2018./2019. godinu - MUŠKARCI

Video prijenos

10.03.2019 Drava, Varaždin

Raspis
Propozicije i raspored


Rezultati

Klub
HKS ID
Ime i prezime
Pune
Čišćenje
Prazne
Ukupno

1. Zaprešić (Zaprešić Zaprešić)
797
454
2
1251
121880
Luka Bolanča
386
213
1
599
121053
Branko Manev
411
241
1
652
2. Osijek 1 (Osijek Osijek)
779
451
1
1230
120724
Mario Liović
392
239
0
631
120729
Dario Radoš
387
212
1
599
3. Osijek 2 (Osijek Osijek)
781
421
2
1202
120728
Ivan Pušić
378
205
2
583
120725
Mario Mušanić
403
216
0
619
4. Željezničar 2 (Željezničar Čakovec)
761
440
1
1201
120013
Zoran Jagić
367
216
1
583
120006
Tomislav Tvarog
394
224
0
618
5. Istra (Istra Poreč)
757
420
3
1177
120346
Dario Prađeno
396
219
2
615
120491
Nikica Kučan
361
201
1
562
6. Vrlika 2 (Vrlika Split)
735
430
11
1165
121436
Petar Elez
354
204
9
558
121409
Denis Delić
381
226
2
607
7. Podravka (Podravka Koprivnica)
747
418
4
1165
120723
Zvonimir Horžitzky
375
229
3
604
121670
Siniša Šantek
372
189
1
561
8. Nove Nade (Nove nade Požega)
738
419
4
1157
122108
Tomislav Čakalić
372
189
4
561
120230
Darko Zovko
366
230
0
596
9. Bjelovar 1 (Bjelovar Bjelovar)
746
411
3
1157
121663
Darko Kasumović
367
211
0
578
121666
Željko Košutić
379
200
3
579
10. Korana 1 (Korana Slunj)
752
384
3
1136
120532
Josip Obajdin
378
195
1
573
121296
Ante Holjevac
374
189
2
563
11. Bjelovar 2 (Bjelovar Bjelovar)
779
357
8
1136
121667
Luka Mijić
372
156
8
528
121672
Marijan Vokšan
407
201
0
608
12. Kandit (Kandit Osijek)
707
426
3
1133
120709
Dario Šipalo
359
213
1
572
120700
Ivica Begović
348
213
2
561
13. Obrtnik-Torbar (Obrtnik Torbar Zagreb)
751
362
3
1113
121528
Antun Štimac
377
183
2
560
121865
Željko Milinković
374
179
1
553
14. PPK Kutjevo (PPK Kutjevo Požega)
722
386
5
1108
122102
Đuro Poljanac
361
176
4
537
122106
Goran Urh
361
210
1
571
15. Grmoščica (Grmoščica Zagreb)
738
366
2
1104
121120
Zdravko Tonković
367
175
1
542
121043
Borna Gašpert
371
191
1
562
16. Korana 2 (Korana Slunj)
722
358
3
1080
120527
Ivan Bogović
380
162
3
542
120537
Ivan Petrović
342
196
0
538
17. Željezničar 1 (Željezničar Čakovec)
738
335
6
1073
120003
Franjo Gosarić
388
144
4
532
121768
Bojan Plevnjak
350
191
2
541
18. Đurđenovac (Đurđenovac Đurđenovac)
688
379
3
1067
122019
Branko Grandić
356
194
2
550
120439
Josip Filajdić
332
185
1
517
19. Marjan 1934 (Marjan 1934 Split)
694
370
7
1064
121628
Božidar Šarić
338
178
3
516
122055
Mario Beara
356
192
4
548
20. Vrlika 1 (Vrlika Split)
0
0
0
0